INTERNATIONAL
EUROPE
ASIA

FOOTBALL LIVESCORE

LeagueTimeHomeScoreAway
CZEU21
83
[5]
0 0 [5] Hradec KraloveU21
0 0 
83
1-3(1-1)
(1-1)
[15]
Vysocina JihlavaU21 [15] 0 0
0 0 
SCOU20
90
[14]
0 0 [14] Dundee U20
0 0 
90
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[6]
Ross County U20 [6] 0 0
0 0 
SCOU20
84
[12]
0 0 [12] Inverness C.T. U20
0 0 
84
0-3(0-1)
(0-1)
[3]
Hamilton FC U20 [3] 0 0
0 0 
AZEA
84
[6]
0 0 [6] Zira FK
0 0 
84
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[4]
Standard Sumqayit [4] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB
41
[18]
0 0 [18] Mersin Idman Yurdu
0 0 
41
0-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[9]
Denizlispor [9] 0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
37
 
0 0   Valerenga
0 0 
37
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
 
Shakhter Soligorsk   0 0
0 0 
ACL22h10
[B-3]
0 0 [B-3] Al-Fateh
0 0 
vs
22h10
[B-1]
Lekhwia [B-1] 0 0
0 0 
ACL
12
[B-4]
0 0 [B-4] Al-Jazira(UAE)
0 0 
12
0-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[B-2]
Esteghlal Khozestan [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
ACL
11
[A-4]
0 0 [A-4] Esteghlal Tehran
0 0 
11
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[A-2]
Al-Taawon [A-2] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA22h59
[13]
0 0 [13] Concordia Chiajna
0 0 
vs
22h59
[7]
FC Astra Giurgiu [7] 0 0
0 0 
CZEA22h59
[5]
0 0 [5] Mlada Boleslav
0 0 
vs
22h59
[6]
Teplice [6] 0 0
0 0 
POLA00h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Ruch Chorzow
0 0 
vs
00h00
[12]
Slask Wroclaw [12] 0 0
0 0 
ISRB00h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Ironi Nesher
0 0 
vs
00h00
[8]
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [8] 0 0
0 0 
ISRB00h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 0 
vs
00h00
[1]
Maccabi Netanya [1] 0 0
0 0 
ISRB00h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 0 
vs
00h00
[10]
Hapoel Afula [10] 0 0
0 0 
CYPA00h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Apollon Limassol FC
0 0 
vs
00h00
[1]
APOEL Nicosia [1] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA00h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Galatasaray
0 0 
vs
00h00
[1]
Besiktas JK [1] 0 0
0 0 
EGYC00h00
 
0 0   Zamalek
0 0 
vs
00h00
 
Haras El Hedoud   0 0
0 0 
GHCLB00h00
 
0 0   Start IK
0 0 
vs
00h00
 
Levanger FK   0 0
0 0 
GHCLB00h00
 
0 0   Hammarby
0 0 
vs
00h00
 
Enskede IK   0 0
0 0 
GREA00h30
[16]
0 0 [16] Veria FC
0 0 
vs
00h30
[9]
PAE Atromitos [9] 0 0
0 0 
TDC01h00
 
0 0   Brommapojkarna
0 0 
vs
01h00
 
Djurgardens   0 0
0 0 
SCOU2001h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Motherwell FC U20
0 0 
vs
01h00
[4]
Celtic U20 [4] 0 0
0 0 
DENA01h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Viborg
0 0 
vs
01h00
[11]
Aarhus AGF [11] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA01h30
[10]
0 0 [10] CSM Studentesc Iasi
0 0 
vs
01h30
[3]
CFR Cluj [3] 0 0
0 0 
ISRA01h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 0 
vs
01h30
[13]
Hapoel Kfar Saba [13] 0 0
0 0 
PERA01h30
[A-2]
0 0 [A-2] FBC Melgar
0 0 
vs
01h30
[A-8]
Dep.San Martin [A-8] 0 0
0 0 
TSB01h45
[3]
0 0 [3] Servette
0 0 
vs
01h45
[6]
Le Mont LS [6] 0 0
0 0 
DUB02h15
[17]
0 0 [17] St. Pauli
0 0 
vs
02h15
[16]
Karlsruher SC [16] 0 0
0 0 
ITB02h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Bari
0 0 
vs
02h30
[16]
Brescia [16] 0 0
0 0 
ITA302h45
[B-4]
0 0 [B-4] Pordenone Calcio SSD
0 0 
vs
02h45
[B-8]
Bassano [B-8] 0 0
0 0 
ITA02h45
[8]
0 0 [8] Fiorentina
0 0 
vs
02h45
[9]
Torino [9] 0 0
0 0 
 
PHB02h45
[5]
0 0 [5] Reims
0 0 
vs
02h45
[1]
Stade Brestois [1] 0 0
0 0 
CSU1703h00
[B-1]
0 0 [B-1] Uruguay U17
0 0 
vs
03h00
[A-3]
Colombia U17 [A-3] 0 0
0 0 
ANHA03h00
[18]
0 0 [18] Leicester City
0 0 
vs
03h00
[5]
Liverpool [5] 0 0
0 0 
 
BDNA03h00
[11]
0 0 [11] FC Arouca
0 0 
vs
03h00
[12]
Belenenses [12] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Deportivo Lara
0 0 
vs
03h30
[17]
Portuguesa FC [17] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB05h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Valdivia
0 0 
vs
05h00
[2]
San Marcos de Arica [2] 0 0
0 0 
CSU1705h00
[B-2]
0 0 [B-2] Ecuador U17
0 0 
vs
05h00
[B-4]
Bolivia U17 [B-4] 0 0
0 0 
VENA06h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Zamora Barinas
0 0 
vs
06h00
[10]
Estudiantes Merida FC [10] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB06h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Curico Unido
0 0 
vs
06h30
[12]
Nublense [12] 0 0
0 0 
PERA07h00
[A-1]
0 0 [A-1] Academia Deportiva Cantolao
0 0 
vs
07h00
[A-3]
Alianza Atletico Sullana [A-3] 0 0
0 0 
COLB07h45
[4]
0 0 [4] Deportes Quindio
0 0 
vs
07h45
[3]
Union Magdalena [3] 0 0
0 0 
AUSVPLFT
[9]
0 0 [9] Kingston City
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[12]
North Geelong Warriors [12] 0 0
0 0 
AUSVPLFT
[11]
0 0 [11] FC Bulleen Lions
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[8]
Green Gully Cavaliers [8] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21FT
[12]
0 0 [12] FC Viktoria PlzenU21
0 0 
FT
3-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[13]
Ceske BudejoviceU21 [13] 0 0
0 0 
ACLFT
[A-1]
0 0 [A-1] Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 0 
FT
2-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[A-3]
Al Ahli(UAE) [A-3] 0 0
0 0 
AZEAFT
[8]
0 0 [8] AZAL PFC Baku
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[7]
FC Neftci Baku [7] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21FT
[7]
0 0 [7] Slovan LiberecU21
0 0 
FT
2-3(1-1)
(1-1)
[2]
BrnoU21 [2] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21FT
[4]
0 0 [4] Kavina U21
0 0 
FT
2-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[8]
Dukla PrahaU21 [8] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21FT
[3]
0 0 [3] Sparta PrahaU21
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[9]
FK Baumit JablonecU21 [9] 0 0
0 0 
DENRLFT
[C-1]
0 0 [C-1] Randers FC Reserve
0 0 
FT
5-0(3-0)
(3-0)
[A-4]
Brondby Reserve [A-4] 0 0
0 0 
MNEAFT
[12]
0 0 [12] Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[2]
Mladost 069 Podgorica [2] 0 0
0 0 
SCOU20FT
[10]
0 0 [10] St. Mirren U20
0 0 
FT
2-4(1-3)
(1-3)
[5]
Dunfermline Athletic U20 [5] 0 0
0 0 
DENRLPost.
[C-4]
0 0 [C-4] Horsens Reserve
0 0 
0-0
[B-2]
Vejle Reserve [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
SCOU20Post.
[9]
0 0 [9] Aberdeen U20
0 0 
0-0
[15]
Dundee United U20 [15] 0 0
0 0 
© Copyright fblivescores.com - All rights reserved