INTERNATIONAL
EUROPE
ASIA

FOOTBALL LIVESCORE

LeagueTimeHomeScoreAway
ARGB
31
[4]
0 0 [4] Chacarita juniors
0 0 
31
2-2
[19]
Flandria [19] 0 0
0 0 
PARA06h10
[8]
0 0 [8] FC Nacional Asuncion
0 0 
vs
06h10
[11]
Rubio nu [11] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB
11
[20]
0 0 [20] Atletico Parana
0 0 
11
0-0
[6]
Ferrol Carril Oeste [6] 0 0
0 0 
NZLA07h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Hawke's Bay United
0 0 
vs
07h00
[7]
Wellington Phoenix Reserve [7] 0 0
0 0 
BLVA07h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Jorge Wilstermann
0 0 
vs
07h00
[9]
Universitario de Sucre [9] 0 0
0 0 
COLA07h30
[2]
0 0 [2] Atletico Nacional Medellin
0 0 
vs
07h30
[3]
Millonarios [3] 0 0
0 0 
NZLA08h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Team Wellington
0 0 
vs
08h00
[10]
Southern United [10] 0 0
0 0 
NZLA08h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Waitakere United
0 0 
vs
08h00
[4]
Canterbury United [4] 0 0
0 0 
MEXA08h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Tigres UANL
0 0 
vs
08h00
[8]
Club Leon [8] 0 0
0 0 
MEXB10h00
[5]
0 0 [5] CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
0 0 
vs
10h00
[6]
CF Atlante [6] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB10h30
[21]
0 0 [21] Zweigen Kanazawa FC
0 0 
vs
10h30
[23]
Tochigi SC [23] 0 0
0 0 
AUSW10h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Newcastle Jets (w)
0 0 
vs
10h30
[2]
Sydney FC (w) [2] 0 0
0 0 
NZLA10h35
[2]
0 0 [2] Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
0 0 
vs
10h35
[9]
Tasman United [9] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFL11h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Honda FC
0 0 
vs
11h00
[6]
Ryutsu Keizai University [6] 0 0
0 0 
AUSW12h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Melbourne Victory (w)
0 0 
vs
12h00
[6]
Perth Glory (w) [6] 0 0
0 0 
AUSU2112h00
[B-4]
0 0 [B-4] Australian Institute Of Sport Am Youth
0 0 
vs
12h00
[B-2]
Western Sydney Wanderers AM [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
AUSA13h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Newcastle Jets
0 0 
vs
13h00
[1]
Sydney FC [1] 0 0
0 0 
AUSW13h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Brisbane Roar (w)
0 0 
vs
13h00
[1]
Melbourne City Women's [1] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB13h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Kyoto Sanga
0 0 
vs
13h30
[4]
Cerezo Osaka [4] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB13h30
[6]
0 0 [6] Fagiano Okayama
0 0 
vs
13h30
[3]
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [3] 0 0
0 0 
HKGA13h30
[4]
0 0 [4] South China AA
0 0 
vs
13h30
[3]
Yuen Long FC [3] 0 0
0 0 
AUSA15h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Adelaide United
0 0 
vs
15h00
[9]
Wellington Phoenix [9] 0 0
0 0 
NGAU2115h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
0 0 
vs
15h30
[2]
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [2] 0 0
0 0 
GREU2015h30
[13]
0 0 [13] Kerkyra U20
0 0 
vs
15h30
[11]
AEK Athens U20 [11] 0 0
0 0 
GEOA16h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Dinamo Batumi
0 0 
vs
16h00
[8]
Torpedo Kutaisi [8] 0 0
0 0 
GEOA16h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Dinamo Tbilisi
0 0 
vs
16h00
[6]
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi [6] 0 0
0 0 
GREU2016h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Veroia U20
0 0 
vs
16h00
[9]
Panetolikos U20 [9] 0 0
0 0 
HKGA16h30
[7]
0 0 [7] Sun Pegasus
0 0 
vs
16h30
[8]
Southern District [8] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB16h30
[9]
0 0 [9] Chindia Targoviste
0 0 
vs
16h30
[15]
FC Timisoara [15] 0 0
0 0 
ARMA17h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Alashkert
0 0 
vs
17h00
[4]
FC Pyunik [4] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU1917h00
[3-2]
0 0 [3-2] Borussia Dortmund U19
0 0 
vs
17h00
[3-10]
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 [3-10] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU1917h00
[3-1]
0 0 [3-1] Schalke 04 U19
0 0 
vs
17h00
[3-14]
RW Oberhausen U19 [3-14] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU1917h00
[1-12]
0 0 [1-12] TSV 1860 Munchen U19
0 0 
vs
17h00
[1-5]
FSV Mainz 05 U19 [1-5] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU1917h00
[3-9]
0 0 [3-9] Rot-Weiss Essen U19
0 0 
vs
17h00
[3-4]
VfL Bochum U19 [3-4] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU1917h00
[3-6]
0 0 [3-6] Koln U19
0 0 
vs
17h00
[3-3]
Bayer Leverkusen U19 [3-3] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB17h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Umraniyespor
0 0 
vs
17h00
[16]
Samsunspor [16] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB17h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Boluspor
0 0 
vs
17h00
[9]
Balikesirspor [9] 0 0
0 0 
GREU2017h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Larissa U20
0 0 
vs
17h00
[4]
PAE AtromitosU20 [4] 0 0
0 0 
GREU2017h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Panathinaikos U20
0 0 
vs
17h00
[7]
PAOK Saloniki U20 [7] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA17h30
[11]
0 0 [11] Alanyaspor
0 0 
vs
17h30
[6]
Konyaspor [6] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[B-6]
0 0 [B-6] CF Rayo Majadahonda
0 0 
vs
18h00
[B-21]
Zamudio SD [B-21] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[D-6]
0 0 [D-6] Linares
0 0 
vs
18h00
[D-10]
UD Melilla [D-10] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[C-11]
0 0 [C-11] AE Prat
0 0 
vs
18h00
[C-1]
Barcelona B [C-1] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[C-6]
0 0 [C-6] Villarreal B
0 0 
vs
18h00
[C-2]
CD Alcoyano [C-2] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[B-12]
0 0 [B-12] Fuenlabrada
0 0 
vs
18h00
[B-10]
Athletic Bilbao B [B-10] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[C-9]
0 0 [C-9] CD Ebro
0 0 
vs
18h00
[C-5]
UE Cornella [C-5] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[A-9]
0 0 [A-9] Osasuna B
0 0 
vs
18h00
[A-10]
CD Tudelano [A-10] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[A-5]
0 0 [A-5] Real Valladol B
0 0 
vs
18h00
[A-6]
Ponferradina [A-6] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[A-11]
0 0 [A-11] CD Lealtad
0 0 
vs
18h00
[A-1]
Cultural Leonesa [A-1] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[D-7]
0 0 [D-7] Real Murcia
0 0 
vs
18h00
[D-20]
Atletico Sanluqueno [D-20] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[C-12]
0 0 [C-12] Atletico Saguntino
0 0 
vs
18h00
[C-13]
Mallorca B [C-13] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[C-7]
0 0 [C-7] Hercules
0 0 
vs
18h00
[C-8]
Baleares [C-8] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[C-3]
0 0 [C-3] CF Badalona
0 0 
vs
18h00
[C-4]
Valencia CF Mestalla [C-4] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h00
[D-16]
0 0 [D-16] Cordoba B
0 0 
vs
18h00
[D-3]
La Hoya Lorca CF [D-3] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA18h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Zimbru Chisinau
0 0 
vs
18h00
[3]
FC Olimpia Balti [3] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA18h00
[8]
0 0 [8] FC Academia Chisinau
0 0 
vs
18h00
[7]
Speranta Nisporeni [7] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA18h00
[2]
0 0 [2] FC Milsami
0 0 
vs
18h00
[1]
Sheriff Tiraspol [1] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA18h00
[5]
0 0 [5] FC Dacia Chisinau
0 0 
vs
18h00
[6]
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau B [6] 0 0
0 0 
NGAU2118h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Amkar Perm(R)
0 0 
vs
18h00
[13]
FK Orenburg Youth [13] 0 0
0 0 
NGAU2118h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Arsenal Tula Youth
0 0 
vs
18h00
[5]
FK Anzhi Youth [5] 0 0
0 0 
NGAU2118h00
[7]
0 0 [7] FK Krasnodar Youth
0 0 
vs
18h00
[12]
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [12] 0 0
0 0 
NGAU2118h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Ufa Youth
0 0 
vs
18h00
[10]
Tom Tomsk Youth [10] 0 0
0 0 
TBNA18h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Real Betis
0 0 
vs
18h00
[9]
Celta Vigo [9] 0 0
0 0 
 
TBNB18h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Girona
0 0 
vs
18h00
[1]
Levante [1] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB18h00
[21]
0 0 [21] Rayo Vallecano
0 0 
vs
18h00
[17]
AD Alcorcon [17] 0 0
0 0 
TBN318h15
[B-2]
0 0 [B-2] Toledo
0 0 
vs
18h15
[B-14]
Suokuaili Moss [B-14] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB18h15
[11]
0 0 [11] FC Famalicao
0 0 
vs
18h15
[2]
Aves [2] 0 0
0 0 
AFF18h30
[B-2]
0 0 [B-2] Myanmar
0 0 
vs
18h30
[A-1]
Thailand [A-1] 0 0
0 0 
HLA18h30
[15]
0 0 [15] ADO Den Haag
0 0 
vs
18h30
[8]
FC Utrecht [8] 0 0
0 0 
ITA18h30
[3]
0 0 [3] AC Milan
0 0 
vs
18h30
[19]
Crotone [19] 0 0
0 0 
KSB18h45
[15]
0 0 [15] Al-Nojoom
0 0 
vs
18h45
[13]
Al-Feiha [13] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA19h00
[9]
0 0 [9] CS Voluntari
0 0 
vs
19h00
[10]
FC Astra Giurgiu [10] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU1919h00
[2-5]
0 0 [2-5] Hannover 96 U19
0 0 
vs
19h00
[2-1]
VfL Wolfsburg U19 [2-1] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA19h00
[1]
0 0 [1] FC Vardar Skopje
0 0 
vs
19h00
[5]
Sileks [5] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA19h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Pobeda Prilep
0 0 
vs
19h00
[6]
Renova Cepciste [6] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA19h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Bregalnica Stip
0 0 
vs
19h00
[4]
Rabotnicki Skopje [4] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA19h00
[2]
0 0 [2] FK Shkendija 79
0 0 
vs
19h00
[3]
Pelister Bitola [3] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA19h00
[7]
0 0 [7] FK Korzo Prilep
0 0 
vs
19h00
[9]
FK Makedonija [9] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA19h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Olimpic Donetsk
0 0 
vs
19h00
[11]
FC Karpaty Lviv [11] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BA19h00
[8]
0 0 [8] VfR Garching
0 0 
vs
19h00
[12]
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [12] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4DB19h00
[9]
0 0 [9] FC Oberlausitz
0 0 
vs
19h00
[8]
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth [8] 0 0
0 0 
BIHA19h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Sarajevo
0 0 
vs
19h00
[4]
Radnik Bijeljina [4] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA19h00
[9]
0 0 [9] FK Vozdovac Beograd
0 0 
vs
19h00
[1]
Crvena Zvezda [1] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA19h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Novi Pazar
0 0 
vs
19h00
[8]
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda [8] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA19h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Radnicki Nis
0 0 
vs
19h00
[16]
Borac Cacak [16] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA19h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Radnik Surdulica
0 0 
vs
19h00
[12]
FK Rad Beograd [12] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA19h00
[15]
0 0 [15] FK Backa Backa Palanka
0 0 
vs
19h00
[11]
Cukaricki Stankom [11] 0 0
0 0 
FA19h00
 
0 0   Curzon Ashton
0 0 
vs
19h00
 
AFC Wimbledon   0 0
0 0 
CZEA19h30
[10]
0 0 [10] Dukla Prague
0 0 
vs
19h30
[13]
Synot Slovacko [13] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4DB19h30
[5]
0 0 [5] RB Leipzig II
0 0 
vs
19h30
[18]
TSG Neustrelitz [18] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4DB19h30
[14]
0 0 [14] ZFC Meuselwitz
0 0 
vs
19h30
[12]
VfB Auerbach [12] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4DB19h30
[11]
0 0 [11] Wacker Nordhausen
0 0 
vs
19h30
[2]
Energie Cottbus [2] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4DB19h30
[10]
0 0 [10] FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0 0 
vs
19h30
[3]
Berliner AK 07 [3] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4DB19h30
[13]
0 0 [13] Schonberg 95
0 0 
vs
19h30
[15]
FSV Union Furstenwalde [15] 0 0
0 0 
GREU2019h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Olympiakos Piraeus U20
0 0 
vs
19h30
[16]
Levadiakos U20 [16] 0 0
0 0 
DUB19h30
[17]
0 0 [17] Erzgebirge Aue
0 0 
vs
19h30
[2]
VfB Stuttgart [2] 0 0
0 0 
DUB19h30
[9]
0 0 [9] Wurzburger Kickers
0 0 
vs
19h30
[6]
Fortuna Dusseldorf [6] 0 0
0 0 
DUB19h30
[16]
0 0 [16] Arminia Bielefeld
0 0 
vs
19h30
[13]
VfL Bochum [13] 0 0
0 0 
UAEA19h45
[14]
0 0 [14] Banni Yas
0 0 
vs
19h45
[12]
Ittihad Kalba [12] 0 0
0 0 
UAEA19h45
[8]
0 0 [8] Al Nasr Dubai
0 0 
vs
19h45
[9]
Hatta [9] 0 0
0 0 
EGYA19h45
[13]
0 0 [13] Enppi
0 0 
vs
19h45
[4]
Petrojet [4] 0 0
0 0 
EGYA19h45
[16]
0 0 [16] El Sharkeyah
0 0 
vs
19h45
[12]
hrbe [12] 0 0
0 0 
TSA19h45
[8]
0 0 [8] Lugano
0 0 
vs
19h45
[9]
Thun [9] 0 0
0 0 
TSA19h45
[7]
0 0 [7] Lausanne Sports
0 0 
vs
19h45
[5]
Grasshopper [5] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU1920h00
[1-10]
0 0 [1-10] Eintracht Frankfurt U19
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-9]
Nurnberg U19 [1-9] 0 0
0 0 
SLOA20h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Krsko Posavlje
0 0 
vs
20h00
[3]
Domzale [3] 0 0
0 0 
DUC320h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Sportfreunde Lotte
0 0 
vs
20h00
[3]
MSV Duisburg [3] 0 0
0 0 
DUC320h00
[11]
0 0 [11] FSV Frankfurt
0 0 
vs
20h00
[9]
Magdeburg [9] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4N20h00
[5]
0 0 [5] TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1]
SV Elversberg [1] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4T20h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Wattenscheid 09
0 0 
vs
20h00
[5]
Alemannia Aachen [5] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4T20h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Wuppertaler SV Borussia
0 0 
vs
20h00
[15]
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) [15] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4T20h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Bonner
0 0 
vs
20h00
[6]
Rot-Weiss Essen [6] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B20h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 0 
vs
20h00
[12]
Eintracht Norderstedt [12] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B20h00
[4]
0 0 [4] ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1]
SV Meppen [1] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B20h00
[13]
0 0 [13] VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
0 0 
vs
20h00
[8]
De Roth Person [8] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B20h00
[18]
0 0 [18] SV Eichede
0 0 
vs
20h00
[9]
Hamburger SV (Youth) [9] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BA20h00
[5]
0 0 [5] FC Augsburg II
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1]
Unterhaching [1] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BA20h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Nurnberg (Youth)
0 0 
vs
20h00
[16]
SV Seligenporten [16] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BA20h00
[4]
0 0 [4] FC Memmingen
0 0 
vs
20h00
[3]
TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) [3] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BA20h00
[17]
0 0 [17] SV Schalding Heining
0 0 
vs
20h00
[15]
TSV Buchbach [15] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BA20h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Schweinfurt 05 FC
0 0 
vs
20h00
[7]
Wacker Burghausen [7] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BA20h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Greuther Furth (Youth)
0 0 
vs
20h00
[11]
SpVgg Bayreuth [11] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4BA20h00
[18]
0 0 [18] Bayern Hof
0 0 
vs
20h00
[10]
FV Illertissen [10] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB20h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Elazigspor
0 0 
vs
20h00
[12]
Denizlispor [12] 0 0
0 0 
NGA20h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Lokomotiv Moscow
0 0 
vs
20h00
[4]
Terek Grozny [4] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA20h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Gaziantepspor
0 0 
vs
20h00
[12]
Akhisar Bld.Geng [12] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA20h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Osmanlispor FC
0 0 
vs
20h00
[7]
Kardemir Karabukspor [7] 0 0
0 0 
GREA20h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Olympiakos Piraeus
0 0 
vs
20h00
[9]
Levadiakos [9] 0 0
0 0 
DENA20h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Nordsjaelland
0 0 
vs
20h00
[14]
Odense BK [14] 0 0
0 0 
MLTA20h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Hamrun Spartans
0 0 
vs
20h00
[4]
Birkirkara FC [4] 0 0
0 0 
MLTA20h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Sliema Wanderers FC
0 0 
vs
20h00
[11]
Gzira United [11] 0 0
0 0 
ALBA20h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Partizani Tirana
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1]
KS Perparimi Kukesi [1] 0 0
0 0 
ALBA20h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Skenderbeu Korca
0 0 
vs
20h00
[5]
Vllaznia Shkoder [5] 0 0
0 0 
ALBA20h00
[10]
0 0 [10] KS Korabi Peshkopi
0 0 
vs
20h00
[9]
Teuta Durres [9] 0 0
0 0 
ALBA20h00
[8]
0 0 [8] KF Laci
0 0 
vs
20h00
[7]
Luftetari [7] 0 0
0 0 
BULA20h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Beroe Stara Zagora
0 0 
vs
20h00
[13]
Neff supporting Simic [13] 0 0
0 0 
BIA20h30
[9]
0 0 [9] Kortrijk
0 0 
vs
20h30
[6]
Anderlecht [6] 0 0
0 0 
ITA320h30
[B-4]
0 0 [B-4] Padova
0 0 
vs
20h30
[B-1]
Pordenone Calcio SSD [B-1] 0 0
0 0 
ITA320h30
[B-9]
0 0 [B-9] Feralpisalo
0 0 
vs
20h30
[B-12]
Ancona [B-12] 0 0
0 0 
ITA320h30
[B-16]
0 0 [B-16] Fano Calcio
0 0 
vs
20h30
[B-3]
Venezia [B-3] 0 0
0 0 
ITA320h30
[A-7]
0 0 [A-7] Giana
0 0 
vs
20h30
[A-20]
Pontedera [A-20] 0 0
0 0 
ITA320h30
[C-16]
0 0 [C-16] Vibonese
0 0 
vs
20h30
[C-13]
Paganese [C-13] 0 0
0 0 
ANHA20h30
[12]
0 0 [12] Bournemouth AFC
0 0 
vs
20h30
[3]
Liverpool [3] 0 0
0 0 
 
HLA20h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Feyenoord
0 0 
vs
20h30
[10]
Sparta Rotterdam [10] 0 0
0 0 
HLA20h30
[14]
0 0 [14] Willem II
0 0 
vs
20h30
[6]
FC Twente Enschede [6] 0 0
0 0 
CZEA21h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Mlada Boleslav
0 0 
vs
21h00
[16]
Marila Pribram [16] 0 0
0 0 
CROA21h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Slaven Koprivnica
0 0 
vs
21h00
[3]
Hajduk Split [3] 0 0
0 0 
TSB21h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Schaffhausen
0 0 
vs
21h00
[10]
Chiasso [10] 0 0
0 0 
TSB21h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Aarau
0 0 
vs
21h00
[7]
Wohlen [7] 0 0
0 0 
CYPA21h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Apollon Limassol FC
0 0 
vs
21h00
[9]
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [9] 0 0
0 0 
CYPA21h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Ethnikos Achnas FC
0 0 
vs
21h00
[11]
Aris Limassol [11] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB21h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Giresunspor
0 0 
vs
21h00
[7]
Sivasspor [7] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[C-14]
0 0 [C-14] US Siracusa
0 0 
vs
21h00
[C-19]
Catanzaro [C-19] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[A-15]
0 0 [A-15] Mar Ratase
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-13]
SudTirol [B-13] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[B-18]
0 0 [B-18] Forli
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-15]
Teramo [B-15] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[B-6]
0 0 [B-6] Gubbio
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-2]
Reggiana [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[A-5]
0 0 [A-5] Piacenza
0 0 
vs
21h00
[A-22]
Racing Roma [A-22] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[C-10]
0 0 [C-10] US Casertana 1908
0 0 
vs
21h00
[A-18]
USD Akragas [A-18] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[B-5]
0 0 [B-5] Sambenedettese
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-17]
Modena [B-17] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[A-1]
0 0 [A-1] Alessandria
0 0 
vs
21h00
[A-6]
Viterbese [A-6] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[A-9]
0 0 [A-9] Como
0 0 
vs
21h00
[A-17]
Pro Piacenza [A-17] 0 0
0 0 
FA21h00
 
0 0   Stourbridge
0 0 
vs
21h00
 
Northampton Town   0 0
0 0 
FA21h00
 
0 0   Bolton Wanderers
0 0 
vs
21h00
 
Sheffield United   0 0
0 0 
FA21h00
 
0 0   Notts County
0 0 
vs
21h00
 
Peterborough United   0 0
0 0 
FA21h00
 
0 0   Woking
0 0 
vs
21h00
 
Accrington Stanley   0 0
0 0 
FA21h00
 
0 0   Millwall
0 0 
vs
21h00
 
Braintree Town   0 0
0 0 
FA21h00
 
0 0   Eastleigh
0 0 
vs
21h00
 
Halifax Town   0 0
0 0 
FA21h00
 
0 0   Bristol Rovers
0 0 
vs
21h00
 
Barrow   0 0
0 0 
ITA21h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Lazio
0 0 
vs
21h00
[2]
AS Roma [2] 0 0
0 0 
ITA21h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Sassuolo
0 0 
vs
21h00
[17]
Empoli [17] 0 0
0 0 
ITA21h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Sampdoria
0 0 
vs
21h00
[7]
Torino [7] 0 0
0 0 
ITA21h00
[18]
0 0 [18] Pescara
0 0 
vs
21h00
[12]
Cagliari [12] 0 0
0 0 
ITB21h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Verona
0 0 
vs
21h00
[7]
Perugia [7] 0 0
0 0 
PHA21h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Rennes
0 0 
vs
21h00
[9]
Saint Etienne [9] 0 0
0 0 
 
SVKA21h20
[3]
0 0 [3] Slovan Bratislava
0 0 
vs
21h20
[5]
Spartak Trnava [5] 0 0
0 0 
POLA21h30
[13]
0 0 [13] Cracovia Krakow
0 0 
vs
21h30
[16]
Gornik Leczna [16] 0 0
0 0 
NPA21h30
[11]
0 0 [11] Baroka FC
0 0 
vs
21h30
[14]
Maritzburg United [14] 0 0
0 0 
NPA21h30
[12]
0 0 [12] Bloemfontein Celtic
0 0 
vs
21h30
[2]
Supersport United [2] 0 0
0 0 
DUA21h30
[16]
0 0 [16] Darmstadt
0 0 
vs
21h30
[18]
Hamburger SV [18] 0 0
0 0 
 
CHIA22h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Temuco
0 0 
vs
22h00
[10]
Universidad de Chile [10] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h00
[A-8]
0 0 [A-8] CD Izarra
0 0 
vs
22h00
[B-19]
UD Mutilve [B-19] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h00
[D-4]
0 0 [D-4] Jumilla
0 0 
vs
22h00
[D-2]
FC Cartagena [D-2] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA22h00
[1]
0 0 [1] FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0 0 
vs
22h00
[9]
Stal D. [9] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB22h00
[17]
0 0 [17] Fafe
0 0 
vs
22h00
[8]
Vizela [8] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB22h00
[16]
0 0 [16] SC Covilha
0 0 
vs
22h00
[15]
Varzim [15] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB22h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Academica Coimbra
0 0 
vs
22h00
[14]
Sporting Braga II [14] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB22h00
[4]
0 0 [4] CD Cova Piedade
0 0 
vs
22h00
[10]
Gil Vicente [10] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB22h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Penafiel
0 0 
vs
22h00
[21]
SC Freamunde [21] 0 0
0 0 
BIB22h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Roeselare
0 0 
vs
22h00
[8]
KVSK Lommel [8] 0 0
0 0 
DENA22h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Esbjerg
0 0 
vs
22h00
[2]
Brondby IF [2] 0 0
0 0 
MLTA22h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Balzan FC
0 0 
vs
22h00
[5]
Floriana F.C. [5] 0 0
0 0 
EGYA22h00
[6]
0 0 [6] EL Masry
0 0 
vs
22h00
[17]
Aswan [17] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA22h00
[1]
0 0 [1] F91 Dudelange
0 0 
vs
22h00
[6]
Jeunesse Esch [6] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA22h00
[8]
0 0 [8] US Mondorf-les-Bains
0 0 
vs
22h00
[5]
Racing Union [5] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA22h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Progres Niedercorn
0 0 
vs
22h00
[7]
CS Petange [7] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA22h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Victoria Rosport
0 0 
vs
22h00
[12]
Hamm RM Benfica FC [12] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA22h00
[11]
0 0 [11] UN Kaerjeng 97
0 0 
vs
22h00
[2]
Red Boys Differdange [2] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA22h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Fola Esch
0 0 
vs
22h00
[10]
US Rumelange [10] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA22h00
[9]
0 0 [9] UNA Strassen
0 0 
vs
22h00
[13]
Jeunesse Canach [13] 0 0
0 0 
BIHA22h00
[7]
0 0 [7] NK Siroki Brijeg
0 0 
vs
22h00
[8]
Mladost Doboj Kakanj [8] 0 0
0 0 
TSA22h00
[6]
0 0 [6] St. Gallen
0 0 
vs
22h00
[4]
FC Sion [4] 0 0
0 0 
FA22h00
 
0 0   Port Vale
0 0 
vs
22h00
 
Hartlepool United   0 0
0 0 
TBNB22h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Real Oviedo
0 0 
vs
22h00
[22]
Gimnastic Tarragona [22] 0 0
0 0 
GREA22h15
[8]
0 0 [8] SKODA Xanthi
0 0 
vs
22h15
[13]
Asteras Tripolis [13] 0 0
0 0 
GREA22h15
[14]
0 0 [14] AEL Larisa
0 0 
vs
22h15
[6]
PAE Atromitos [6] 0 0
0 0 
MLTA22h15
[10]
0 0 [10] Mosta FC
0 0 
vs
22h15
[3]
Hibernians FC [3] 0 0
0 0 
TBNA22h15
[8]
0 0 [8] Athletic Bilbao
0 0 
vs
22h15
[7]
Eibar [7] 0 0
0 0 
 
TNKB22h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Goztepe
0 0 
vs
22h30
[1]
Yeni Malatyaspor [1] 0 0
0 0 
NGA22h30
[5]
0 0 [5] FC Krasnodar
0 0 
vs
22h30
[12]
Kryliya Sovetov [12] 0 0
0 0 
AUTA22h30
[6]
0 0 [6] Wolfsberger AC
0 0 
vs
22h30
[4]
Sturm Graz [4] 0 0
0 0 
ITA322h30
[A-3]
0 0 [A-3] Arezzo
0 0 
vs
22h30
[A-19]
Lupa Roma [A-19] 0 0
0 0 
ITA322h30
[C-11]
0 0 [C-11] Cosenza Calcio 1914
0 0 
vs
22h30
[C-5]
Catania [C-5] 0 0
0 0 
BULA22h30
[4]
0 0 [4] CSKA Sofia
0 0 
vs
22h30
[9]
Pirin Blagoevgrad [9] 0 0
0 0 
HLA22h45
[2]
0 0 [2] AFC Ajax
0 0 
vs
22h45
[11]
Groningen [11] 0 0
0 0 
SLOA22h55
[10]
0 0 [10] Radomlje
0 0 
vs
22h55
[2]
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [2] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA23h00
[14]
0 0 [14] FCM Targu Mures
0 0 
vs
23h00
[7]
Botosani [7] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[B-15]
0 0 [B-15] Real Sociedad B
0 0 
vs
23h00
[B-17]
UD San Sebastian Reyes [B-17] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[B-1]
0 0 [B-1] Albacete
0 0 
vs
23h00
[B-16]
CD Mensajero [B-16] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[A-16]
0 0 [A-16] Palencia Balompie
0 0 
vs
23h00
[A-12]
Caudal [A-12] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[A-4]
0 0 [A-4] Pontevedra
0 0 
vs
23h00
[A-17]
CD Boiro [A-17] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[D-18]
0 0 [D-18] Extremadura
0 0 
vs
23h00
[D-12]
Real Jaen CF [D-12] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[D-14]
0 0 [D-14] Real Balompedica Linense
0 0 
vs
23h00
[D-9]
C.D. San Fernando [D-9] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[B-3]
0 0 [B-3] Real Union Irun
0 0 
vs
23h00
[B-13]
UD Logrones [B-13] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[A-3]
0 0 [A-3] Racing Santander
0 0 
vs
23h00
[A-14]
CD Guijuelo [A-14] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[A-18]
0 0 [A-18] Burgos CF
0 0 
vs
23h00
[A-19]
UD Somozas [A-19] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[D-17]
0 0 [D-17] Recreativo Huelva
0 0 
vs
23h00
[D-15]
Granada CF B [D-15] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[D-5]
0 0 [D-5] Villanovense
0 0 
vs
23h00
[D-1]
UD Marbella [D-1] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[D-11]
0 0 [D-11] Ejido
0 0 
vs
23h00
[D-19]
La Roda 08 [D-19] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[C-19]
0 0 [C-19] L'Hospitalet
0 0 
vs
23h00
[C-16]
Sabadell [C-16] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[A-15]
0 0 [A-15] Racing de Ferrol
0 0 
vs
23h00
[A-7]
coruxo FC [A-7] 0 0
0 0 
CROA23h00
[10]
0 0 [10] NK Split
0 0 
vs
23h00
[4]
ZNK Osijek [4] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB23h00
[13]
0 0 [13] CF Uniao Madeira
0 0 
vs
23h00
[5]
Santa Clara [5] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB23h00
[22]
0 0 [22] Olhanense SC
0 0 
vs
23h00
[20]
Leixoes [20] 0 0
0 0 
CYPA23h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Ermis Aradippou
0 0 
vs
23h00
[3]
AEL Limassol [3] 0 0
0 0 
UAEA23h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Al Ain
0 0 
vs
23h00
[2]
Al-Wasl [2] 0 0
0 0 
UAEA23h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Dabba Al-Fujairah
0 0 
vs
23h00
[10]
Al-Dhafra [10] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA23h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Kasimpasa
0 0 
vs
23h00
[4]
Galatasaray [4] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA23h00
[18]
0 0 [18] Adanaspor
0 0 
vs
23h00
[10]
Genclerbirligi [10] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA23h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 0 
vs
23h00
[5]
FK Napredak Krusevac [5] 0 0
0 0 
ANHA23h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Everton
0 0 
vs
23h00
[7]
Manchester United [7] 0 0
0 0 
 
BDNA23h00
[18]
0 0 [18] Moreirense
0 0 
vs
23h00
[17]
Nacional da Madeira [17] 0 0
0 0 
BDNA23h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Feirense
0 0 
vs
23h00
[13]
FC Arouca [13] 0 0
0 0 
PHA23h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Marseille
0 0 
vs
23h00
[16]
Nancy [16] 0 0
0 0 
 
SVKA23h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Michalovce
0 0 
vs
23h30
[7]
MFK Ruzomberok [7] 0 0
0 0 
DUA23h30
[12]
0 0 [12] Augsburg
0 0 
vs
23h30
[6]
Eintracht Frankfurt [6] 0 0
0 0 
 
POLA00h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 0 
vs
00h00
[5]
Lech Poznan [5] 0 0
0 0 
ISRA00h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
0 0 
vs
00h00
[8]
Hapoel Raanana [8] 0 0
0 0 
TBN300h00
[D-8]
0 0 [D-8] Atletico Mancha real
0 0 
vs
00h00
[D-13]
Merida AD [D-13] 0 0
0 0 
BDNB00h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Porto B
0 0 
vs
00h00
[6]
SL Benfica B [6] 0 0
0 0 
BIA00h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Charleroi
0 0 
vs
00h00
[8]
Standard Liege [8] 0 0
0 0 
NORA00h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Stabaek
0 0 
vs
00h00
[17]
Jerv [17] 0 0
0 0 
DENA00h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Midtjylland
0 0 
vs
00h00
[11]
Aarhus AGF [11] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA00h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Partizan Belgrade
0 0 
vs
00h00
[7]
Habitpharm Javor [7] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB00h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Tenerife
0 0 
vs
00h00
[10]
SD Huesca [10] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB00h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Mallorca
0 0 
vs
00h00
[15]
Real Valladolid [15] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA00h30
[10]
0 0 [10] Zirka Kirovohrad
0 0 
vs
00h30
[5]
PFC Oleksandria [5] 0 0
0 0 
GREA00h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Panathinaikos
0 0 
vs
00h30
[7]
PAOK [7] 0 0
0 0 
ITA300h30
[B-10]
0 0 [B-10] Albinoleffe
0 0 
vs
00h30
[B-14]
Lumezzane [B-14] 0 0
0 0 
TBNA00h30
[13]
0 0 [13] Alaves
0 0 
vs
00h30
[10]
Las Palmas [10] 0 0
0 0 
 
TBNA00h30
[18]
0 0 [18] Sporting Gijon
0 0 
vs
00h30
[20]
Osasuna [20] 0 0
0 0 
 
PERA01h00
[1]
0 0 [1] FBC Melgar
0 0 
vs
01h00
[13]
Universitario De Deportes [13] 0 0
0 0 
EGYA01h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Misr Elmaqasah
0 0 
vs
01h00
[1]
EL Ahly [1] 0 0
0 0 
BDNA01h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Estoril
0 0 
vs
01h00
[12]
Belenenses [12] 0 0
0 0 
ISRA01h15
[13]
0 0 [13] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 0 
vs
01h15
[11]
Hapoel Tel Aviv [11] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA01h30
[3]
0 0 [3] Steaua Bucuresti
0 0 
vs
01h30
[8]
Pandurii Targu-Jiu [8] 0 0
0 0 
HLB02h00
[17]
0 0 [17] De Graafschap
0 0 
vs
02h00
[16]
FC Oss [16] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB02h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Valdivia
0 0 
vs
02h00
[11]
Nublense [11] 0 0
0 0 
BIA02h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Racing Genk
0 0 
vs
02h00
[12]
Lokeren [12] 0 0
0 0 
BLVA02h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Real Potosi
0 0 
vs
02h00
[2]
The Strongest [2] 0 0
0 0 
BLVA02h00
[10]
0 0 [10] San Jose
0 0 
vs
02h00
[8]
Petrolero de Yacuiba [8] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB02h00
[5]
0 0 [5] CF Reus Deportiu
0 0 
vs
02h00
[16]
Cordoba [16] 0 0
0 0 
URUA02h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Defensor Sporting Montevideo
0 0 
vs
02h30
[9]
Racing Club Montevideo [9] 0 0
0 0 
URUA02h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Liverpool URU
0 0 
vs
02h30
[15]
Plaza Colonia [15] 0 0
0 0 
URUA02h30
[12]
0 0 [12] Centro Atletico Fenix
0 0 
vs
02h30
[1]
Danubio FC [1] 0 0
0 0 
URUA02h30
[3]
0 0 [3] Wanderers FC
0 0 
vs
02h30
[16]
Villa Espanola [16] 0 0
0 0 
URUA02h30
[2]
0 0 [2] Nacional Montevideo
0 0 
vs
02h30
[8]
CA Juventud [8] 0 0
0 0 
ITA02h45
[9]
0 0 [9] Fiorentina
0 0 
vs
02h45
[20]
Palermo [20] 0 0
0 0 
PHA02h45
[2]
0 0 [2] Nice
0 0 
vs
02h45
[8]
Toulouse [8] 0 0
0 0 
 
TBNA02h45
[16]
0 0 [16] Valencia
0 0 
vs
02h45
[11]
Malaga [11] 0 0
0 0 
 
CHIA03h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Universidad de Concepcion
0 0 
vs
03h00
[3]
O.Higgins [3] 0 0
0 0 
CHIA03h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Union Espanola
0 0 
vs
03h00
[12]
CSD Antofagasta [12] 0 0
0 0 
CHIA03h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Municipal Iquique
0 0 
vs
03h00
[1]
Univ Catolica [1] 0 0
0 0 
COLA03h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Deportes Tolima
0 0 
vs
03h00
[9]
Patriotas FC [9] 0 0
0 0 
PERA03h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Sporting Cristal
0 0 
vs
03h00
[2]
Deportivo Municipal [2] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB03h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Union La Calera
0 0 
vs
03h00
[4]
Rangers Talca [4] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB03h00
[5]
0 0 [5] CD Magallanes
0 0 
vs
03h00
[6]
Coquimbo Unido [6] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB03h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Cobreloa
0 0 
vs
03h00
[12]
Puerto Montt [12] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA03h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Estudiantes La Plata
0 0 
vs
03h00
[10]
Talleres Cordoba [10] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA03h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Union Santa Fe
0 0 
vs
03h00
[20]
Rosario Central [20] 0 0
0 0 
BDNA03h15
[5]
0 0 [5] Vitoria Guimaraes
0 0 
vs
03h15
[8]
GD Chaves [8] 0 0
0 0 
PARA04h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Libertad
0 0 
vs
04h00
[6]
Sportivo Luqueno [6] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA04h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Patronato Parana
0 0 
vs
04h00
[25]
Velez Sarsfield [25] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[6]
0 0 [6] CD El Nacional
0 0 
vs
04h00
[3]
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [3] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[11]
0 0 [11] CD River Plate
0 0 
vs
04h00
[12]
Delfin SC [12] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 0 
vs
04h00
[8]
Independiente Jose Teran [8] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Mushuc Runa
0 0 
vs
04h00
[1]
Barcelona SC(ECU) [1] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Club Sport Emelec
0 0 
vs
04h00
[4]
Universidad Catolica [4] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
0 0 
vs
04h00
[5]
Deportivo Cuenca [5] 0 0
0 0 
BLVA04h15
[12]
0 0 [12] Club Guabira
0 0 
vs
04h15
[3]
Oriente Petrolero [3] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA04h15
[3]
0 0 [3] Boca Juniors
0 0 
vs
04h15
[4]
Racing Club [4] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB05h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Iberia Los Angeles
0 0 
vs
05h00
[9]
CD Copiapo S.A. [9] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB05h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Instituto
0 0 
vs
05h00
[21]
Juventud U.Gualeguaychu [21] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA05h15
[29]
0 0 [29] Belgrano
0 0 
vs
05h15
[27]
Temperley [27] 0 0
0 0 
CHIA06h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Colo Colo
0 0 
vs
06h00
[13]
Everton CD [13] 0 0
0 0 
CHIA06h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Audax Italiano
0 0 
vs
06h00
[6]
San Luis Quillota [6] 0 0
0 0 
PARA06h10
[9]
0 0 [9] General Diaz
0 0 
vs
06h10
[1]
Guarani CA [1] 0 0
0 0 
BLVA06h30
[7]
0 0 [7] Blooming
0 0 
vs
06h30
[11]
Sport Boys Warnes [11] 0 0
0 0 
COLA07h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Deportivo Cali
0 0 
vs
07h00
[13]
Atletico Bucaramanga [13] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB07h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Estudiantes de San Luis
0 0 
vs
07h00
[16]
Boca Unidos [16] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA07h30
[2]
0 0 [2] Herediano
0 0 
vs
07h30
[1]
Deportivo Saprissa [1] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA09h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Alajuelense
0 0 
vs
09h00
[4]
Santos De Guapiles [4] 0 0
0 0 
MEXA09h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Club America
0 0 
vs
09h00
[7]
Necaxa [7] 0 0
0 0 
© Copyright fblivescores.com - All rights reserved